Otago Polytechnic Pavilion Turf   /   2019-08-26   -   2019-09-01

Time2019-08-26
Monday
2019-08-27
Tuesday
2019-08-28
Wednesday
2019-08-29
Thursday
2019-08-30
Friday
2019-08-31
Saturday
2019-09-01
Sunday
North EndSouth EndNorth EndSouth EndNorth EndSouth EndNorth EndSouth EndNorth EndSouth EndNorth EndSouth EndNorth EndSouth End
06:00
Competitions Officer
06:00 - 07:00
DELETE
Competitions Officer
06:00 - 07:00
DELETE
Competitions Officer
06:00 - 07:00
DELETE
Competitions Officer
06:00 - 07:00
DELETE
Competitions Officer
06:00 - 07:00
DELETE
Competitions Officer
06:00 - 07:00
DELETE
        
         
07:00              
       
Competitions Officer
07:30 - 08:30
DELETE
Competitions Officer
07:30 - 08:30
DELETE
      
08:00            
               
09:00          
Hymie Gill
09:00 - 10:00
U13 Boys Development Rep training
Hymie Gill
09:00 - 10:00
Collier Trophy Rep Training
  
             
10:00          
Hymie Gill
10:00 - 11:00
U15 girls Rep training
Hymie Gill
10:00 - 11:00
U15 girls Rep training
Hymie Gill
10:00 - 15:00
U13 Hatch Cup Matches
Hymie Gill
10:00 - 15:00
U13 Hatch Cup Matches
           
11:00  
Balmacewen Intermediate School
11:00 - 13:30
Balmac vs Southland Boys/ Girls
Balmacewen Intermediate School
11:00 - 13:30
Balmac vs Southland Boys/ Girls
      
Hymie Gill
11:00 - 12:00
U15 Boys Rep training
Hymie Gill
11:00 - 12:00
U15 Boys Rep training
         
12:00        
Hymie Gill
12:00 - 13:30
NST Women Training
Hymie Gill
12:00 - 13:30
NST Women Training
         
13:00        
             
14:00            
             
15:00              
   
Columba College
15:30 - 17:00
Game vs JMC U15 A
Columba College
15:30 - 17:00
Game vs JMC U15 A
    
Competitions Officer
15:30 - 21:00
Kwik Sticks
Competitions Officer
15:30 - 21:00
Kwik Sticks
    
16:00  
Coaching Manager
16:00 - 17:30
Year 5 &6
Coaching Manager
16:00 - 17:30
Year 5 &6
Otago Boys High School
16:00 - 17:00
Otago Boys High School
16:00 - 17:00
    
       
17:00
John McGlashan College
17:00 - 18:00
JMC 1st XI vs Southland Boys TBC
John McGlashan College
17:00 - 18:00
JMC 1st XI vs Southland Boys TBC
  
Kings High School
17:00 - 18:00
John McGlashan College
17:00 - 18:00
    
         
18:00    
Hymie Gill
18:00 - 19:00
U15 girls Rep training
Hymie Gill
18:00 - 19:00
U15 girls Rep training
Hymie Gill
18:00 - 19:00
U15 A Boys Rep Training
Hymie Gill
18:00 - 19:00
U13 Girls Development Rep training
    
   
Kings High School
18:30 - 19:30
Lions vs OBHS 1st XI
Kings High School
18:30 - 19:30
Lions vs OBHS 1st XI
    
19:00
Kavanagh College
19:00 - 20:00
vs OGHS
Kavanagh College
19:00 - 20:00
vs OGHS
        
     
Southern Hockey
19:30 - 21:00
Southern Hockey
19:30 - 21:00
    
20:00          
           
21:00